Programme 24 April 2017

20 BALMORAL AVE WHITEHEADBT389QD

TEL:02893378077 EMAIL:WHITEHEADCA@BTCONNECT.COM

Mon 24 April 10.00 am East Antrim Artists Community Centre
6.00 pm Danceworx Nursery to P4 Main Hall
6.45 pm Danceworx P5 –P7 Main Hall
7.00 pm Whitehead Runners Community Centre
7.30 pm Danceworx P7+ – Seniors Main Hall
Tue 25 April 10.00 – 12.00 Roshan’s Yoga McGuigan Suite
9.30 – 2.30 Indian Head Massage 30min sessions Healo @ Community Centre
6.30 – 9.30 pm Indian Head Massage 30min sessions Healo @ Community Centre
6.30 – 7.30 pm Whitehead Eagles Community Centre
8.00 pm Zumba Main Hall
Wed 26 April 9.30 – 2.30 pm Indian Head Massage 30min sessions Healo @ Community Centre
2.00 – 4.00 pm Flower Arranging Community Centre
6.30 – 9.30 pm Indian Head Massage 30min sessions Healo@ Community Centre
7.00 pm Whitehead Runners Community Centre
7.30 pm Line Dancing Main Hall
Thu 27 April 10.00 Baby Dance McGuigan Suite
8.00 pm Cardio Box Main Hall
Frid 28 April 5.30 pm JuJitzu Main Hall
Sat
29 April
10.30 – 4.30 Antiques and Craft Fair Whitehead Presbyterian Church Hall

Programme 3 April 2017

20 BALMORAL AVE WHITEHEADBT389QD

TEL:02893378077 EMAIL:WHITEHEADCA@BTCONNECT.COM

Mon 3 April 10.00 am East Antrim Artists Community Centre
6.00 pm Relaxation Station Healo @ Community Centre
6.00 pm Danceworx Nursery to P4 Main Hall
6.45 pm Danceworx P5 –P7 Main Hall
7.00 pm Whitehead Runners Community Centre
7.30 pm Danceworx P7+ – Seniors Main Hall
9.30 – 2.30 Indian Head Massage 30min sessions Healo @ Community Centre
Tue 4 April 10.00 – 12.00 Yoga with Roshan Community Centre
10.30 – 12.30 Streetwise Circus Skills St Patrick’s Hall
6.30 – 9.30 pm Indian Head Massage 30min sessions Healo @ Community Centre
6.30 – 7.30 pm Whitehead Eagles Community Centre
8.00 pm Zumba Main Hall
Wed 5 April 9.30 – 2.30 pm Indian Head Massage 30min sessions Healo @ Community Centre
12.00 – 2.00 pm Lent Lunches St Patrick’s Church Hall
2.00 – 4.00 pm Flower Arranging Community Centre
6.30 – 9.30 pm Indian Head Massage 30min sessions Healo@ Community Centre
7.00 pm Whitehead Runners Community Centre
7.30 pm Line Dancing Main Hall
Thu 6 April 10.00 Baby Dance Community Centre
8.00 pm Cardio Box Main Hall
Frid 7 April 5.30 pm JuJitsu Main Hall
Sat
8 April
Sun
9 April